Ranking Name School QAC* Points
1 M Unsworth EducateNZ 302 513
2 Disan KMEC-Botany 342 471
3 A Kingsbury EducateNZ 264 387
4 Jackmu Unassigned 226 358
5 Z Reynolds Unassigned 277 341
6 Aish123 Mission Heights Junior College 260 306
7 E Andrews Botany Downs Secondary College 243 289
8 K Wallace Unassigned 249 279
9 R Eaves EducateNZ 238 275
10 R Pereira Unassigned 158 260
11 M Kempthorne In2Learning Winton 220 259
12 Zara In2Learning Winton 226 256
13 J Ormrod EducateNZ 200 254
14 Yash123 Unassigned 212 250
15 C Grimson In2learning Gisborne 152 246
16 V Ganevska-keall KMEC-Palmerston North 160 238
17 Ashsingh Unassigned 192 235
18 D Exeter EducateNZ 173 220
19 Kelly123 Unassigned 165 214
20 A Fang Kip McGrath 155 204
21 Chelsea123 Botany Downs Secondary College 147 197
22 B Bryan In2Learning Winton 134 178
23 Tra Mi Nguyen Unassigned 153 174
24 Daniel123 Unassigned 153 173
25 B Holland KMEC-Palmerston North 124 172
26 E Qtay-corteez Tarawera College 160 171
27 R Viana EducateNZ 148 169
28 Hasnula OnTrack Learning 96 165
29 Ishanika Botany Downs Secondary College 151 164
30 Pratik KMEC-Botany 136 161
31 Anaya Unassigned 99 158
32 Q P Unassigned 109 154
33 C Cabrera-martin Unassigned 84 153
34 C Ramela St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 98 151
35 M Gill In2Learning Winton 127 151
36 T T Unassigned 123 151
37 Blackwood-huniaruby Tarawera College 126 145
38 N Sonny-beau Tarawera College 124 140
39 L Masmela St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 87 140
40 Davemahy In2learning Gisborne 98 138
41 G Unassigned 120 135
42 Harshveer Mission Heights Junior College 97 128
43 A Silva St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 76 127
44 Hepi-Paraha Te Aho Te Rangi Tarawera College 108 123
45 C Christian KMEC-Palmerston North 95 123
46 Xinya123 Unassigned 119 123
47 D Unassigned 113 122
48 Haley Gore High School 92 120
49 H Cowie Campion College 103 120
50 Helena Nagrampa St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 72 119
51 N Lal St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 74 118
52 R Rodulfo St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 73 118
53 E Gundesen St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 69 118
54 I Ross St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 75 117
55 A Richards St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 67 113
56 Adam123 Botany Downs Secondary College 85 112
57 T Matariki Tarawera College 98 112
58 T Davis Kip McGrath 88 111
59 K Riana Tarawera College 92 109
60 Alex123 Unassigned 80 108
61 Shazeb123 Mission Heights Junior College 93 107
62 Boek123 Unassigned 73 106
63 B Lines St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 54 102
64 M Rawiri Tarawera College 101 101
65 P Poppy Tarawera College 81 101
66 Linton Unassigned 63 101
67 P Ella Tarawera College 80 100
68 E Moemai St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 57 100
69 Elijah Unassigned 71 99
70 A Martin EducateNZ 88 99
71 M Tyrese Tarawera College 74 98
72 Rehutai Unassigned 84 98
73 A Mehta Unassigned 71 97
74 Matt123 Botany Downs Secondary College 71 97
75 Livvie Unassigned 84 96
76 Seerat Unassigned 80 96
77 Lilly S OnTrack Learning 95 95
78 R Malachi Tarawera College 94 94
79 Jade123 Unassigned 85 92
80 O G Unassigned 59 92
81 R A Unassigned 80 90
82 Laith KMEC-Westgate 82 90
83 C Raniera Tarawera College 75 87
84 E Callaghan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 45 85
85 F Keenan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 41 83
86 E Shafieva KMEC-Palmerston North 72 83
87 J Rattanak KMEC-Palmerston North 69 82
88 K Mac Tarawera College 79 82
89 A St Unassigned 71 79
90 L D Unassigned 51 78
91 H Mason KMEC-Palmerston North 53 78
92 Chambers Kyle M Tarawera College 59 75
93 Amish Unassigned 64 74
94 R Tipene Tarawera College 62 74
95 Te Maipi Te Whiu Tarawera College 61 72
96 T Tania-lee Tarawera College 53 71
97 Ali Botany Downs Secondary College 47 71
98 R Price St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 40 70
99 Atkins Reimana M Tarawera College 64 68
100 J Hannah Kip McGrath 60 67
101 A Coulman St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 35 66
102 Rareredarien Tarawera College 52 65
103 O Kevin Tarawera College 60 64
104 A Roe-jones St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 29 64
105 K Chen KMEC-Palmerston North 56 64
106 M Hine Tarawera College 54 63
107 Charlizew Unassigned 46 63
108 M P Unassigned 40 63
109 S Adam KMEC-Palmerston North 54 62
110 Doug KMEC-Kilbirnie 47 62
111 Penny123 Botany Downs Secondary College 48 62
112 G Johnson EducateNZ 50 62
113 A Mcpherson KMEC-Palmerston North 50 61
114 T Temara Tarawera College 61 61
115 R Bennett Tarawera College 61 61
116 C Jiao Kip McGrath 60 60
117 Paul Gisborne Boys' High School 37 60
118 R Chuahan KMEC-Papamoa 59 59
119 T Ty Tarawera College 43 59
120 M Chris Tarawera College 58 58
121 M Gabriel Tarawera College 45 58
122 Patrickb Unassigned 58 58
123 T Netane Tarawera College 49 56
124 G Andrew Gisborne Boys' High School 41 56
125 Mustafa Gore High School 24 55
126 O Lu Kip McGrath 37 55
127 N Ketawalakumbure KMEC-Palmerston North 26 55
128 D T Unassigned 55 55
129 B A Unassigned 41 55
130 E Kozyniak St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 33 52
131 E Mclaughlin St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 33 52
132 P Bowman Tarawera College 51 51
133 A Natoli St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 32 51
134 C Madden St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 29 50
135 T James Tarawera College 43 50
136 V Garnevska-keall Unassigned 43 50
137 T Shavani Tarawera College 43 49
138 L Unsworth St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 31 49
139 H Cairo Tarawera College 37 49
140 A Mattingly OnTrack Learning 47 49
141 G Lange KMEC-Palmerston North 44 49
142 Nehal123 Botany Downs Secondary College 39 49
143 S Pozniak St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 29 48
144 R Browne Tarawera College 35 48
145 R Gabriel Tarawera College 36 48
146 K Memphis Tarawera College 47 47
147 Sophia123 ACG New Zealand International College 41 47
148 L S In2learning Gisborne 35 47
149 M S Unassigned 32 47
150 B Davis KMEC-Palmerston North 34 46
151 Gerrard-Tai Rakena Tawhiri Tarawera College 36 46
152 Harrison Unassigned 36 46
153 J Collins Unassigned 28 45
154 J Kemp St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 28 45
155 D Patena St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 30 45
156 T Hapi KMEC-Palmerston North 38 45
157 T Deziah Tarawera College 40 44
158 Khivaan Unassigned 34 43
159 John Michael Tuwairua KMEC-Papamoa 31 43
160 J Bothra KMEC-Palmerston North 29 42
161 J Wakely KMEC-Palmerston North 38 42
162 M I Unassigned 28 42
163 C Moreno St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 23 42
164 G Ellis St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 27 42
165 Ellaw Unassigned 25 41
166 T Durojaiye St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 26 40
167 A Gilmore St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 27 40
168 W Rouse Unassigned 36 39
169 Mason Unassigned 38 38
170 B Lee KMEC-Palmerston North 27 38
171 Cameronalex In2learning Gisborne 25 38
172 I Patel St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 25 37
173 R Westshann-haze Tarawera College 25 37
174 Millie St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 20 35
175 M Treloar In2Learning Winton 18 35
176 A Benjamin St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 20 35
177 T Thomas KMEC-Palmerston North 32 35
178 Seerat123 Mission Heights Junior College 34 34
179 A Ravji KMEC-Palmerston North 26 34
180 H Nasire Tarawera College 30 34
181 E George St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 18 33
182 F Rae Unassigned 27 33
183 I Hills Kip McGrath 26 33
184 Isabelle123 Mission Heights Junior College 21 33
185 B Jarrett KMEC-Palmerston North 31 33
186 E Wang KMEC-Palmerston North 23 33
187 S N Unassigned 23 33
188 Amyosborne KMEC-Papamoa 32 32
189 W Ngawai Tarawera College 25 32
190 Te Nahu Harmony Tarawera College 29 31
191 Louis123 Unassigned 27 31
192 C Venter KMEC-Palmerston North 23 31
193 H Dudman KMEC-Palmerston North 26 31
194 Alessandra In2learning Gisborne 24 31
195 V Kishore Unassigned 18 31
196 Z R Unassigned 31 31
197 I Puki-smith KMEC-Palmerston North 21 30
198 A Palmer KMEC-Papamoa 23 29
199 N Imtiyaz Kip McGrath 29 29
200 Harryal Unassigned 17 29
201 M Dahya St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 21 27
202 Ken123 Mission Heights Junior College 26 27
203 S Simons KMEC-Palmerston North 19 27
204 C Hopkins KMEC-Palmerston North 22 26
205 S Li Kip McGrath 19 26
206 E Strafford St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 15 26
207 C Chen Unassigned 26 26
208 Tarrynolsen Unassigned 26 26
209 S Leslie Unassigned 25 25
210 B Mckee St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 11 25
211 M Serjeantson St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 16 25
212 A Stevie-ray Tarawera College 25 25
213 B Eve Tarawera College 24 24
214 Carw KMEC-Kilbirnie 20 24
215 Avabuenter KMEC-Papamoa 12 24
216 Angel Rose Field KMEC-Palmerston North 23 23
217 W Miki Tarawera College 18 23
218 Ishaan123 Unassigned 18 23
219 H Yan KMEC-Palmerston North 9 22
220 Bres KMEC-Kilbirnie 18 22
221 A Kumar Kip McGrath 12 21
222 Samantha123 Unassigned 19 21
223 S Singamsetty Kip McGrath 14 20
224 Z Collingwood EducateNZ 20 20
225 George Unassigned 20 20
226 G Emily Tarawera College 20 20
227 R Rangataua Tarawera College 20 20
228 K Ryan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 15 20
229 Isabellea Unassigned 19 19
230 E W In2learning Gisborne 19 19
231 H W In2learning Gisborne 19 19
232 S Soong KMEC-Palmerston North 12 19
233 J W Unassigned 12 18
234 D Marshall Tarawera College 12 18
235 R Achilles Tarawera College 12 17
236 K Mccuan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 9 17
237 Esha St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 15 17
238 J Mollier Unassigned 17 17
239 A Gabites Unassigned 17 17
240 Ekam123 Unassigned 12 17
241 V Cho KMEC-Palmerston North 17 17
242 A Prasad St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 15 16
243 M Murray Unassigned 16 16
244 M Dang St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 15 16
245 T Kuraroa Tarawera College 15 15
246 L White KMEC-Palmerston North 15 15
247 V Patel Kip McGrath 7 15
248 A Safa KMEC-Palmerston North 15 15
249 E Bryan In2Learning Winton 10 15
250 M Stassen KMEC-Palmerston North 14 14
251 M Collett Unassigned 11 14
252 D Tesfay St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 13 14
253 H Serenity Tarawera College 11 13
254 L Theobald Unassigned 8 13
255 Leahw Unassigned 13 13
256 A Dhillon Kip McGrath 8 13
257 Noah KMEC - Orewa 12 12
258 E Mcbreen Campion College 12 12
259 B Sharma KMEC-Palmerston North 8 12
260 D Bentley KMEC-Papamoa 12 12
261 Gladwyn123 Unassigned 9 12
262 K Kayla Tarawera College 6 12
263 Kamath123 Unassigned 11 11
264 Lotus Southern Lakes English College 6 11
265 Owen Southern Lakes English College 5 11
266 Macleancrossman KMEC-Palmerston North 8 11
267 S Ellicott KMEC-Palmerston North 6 11
268 A Ma Southern Lakes English College 6 10
269 E Frampton OnTrack Learning 10 10
270 C Gautamadasa Kip McGrath 5 10
271 Regina KMEC-Botany 6 10
272 A Amin Kip McGrath 7 10
273 L Grant Unassigned 6 10
274 T R Unassigned 10 10
275 T Xanda Tarawera College 9 9
276 A Roets Kip McGrath 9 9
277 B Hamblyn Kip McGrath 6 9
278 K Wright KMEC-Taupo 6 9
279 Sheng Southern Lakes English College 6 9
280 N Dimond OnTrack Learning 7 8
281 J Hatch KMEC-Palmerston North 8 8
282 A Shehata KMEC-Palmerston North 4 8
283 Kenth Unassigned 8 8
284 G Gray Unassigned 8 8
285 Isaacb Unassigned 6 8
286 Rhys Unassigned 8 8
287 Roy123 Unassigned 6 8
288 A Troy Tarawera College 7 7
289 P Fenton-leeks Kip McGrath 5 7
290 A Lloyd Kip McGrath 6 7
291 B M In2learning Gisborne 6 7
292 S Singh KMEC-Palmerston North 6 7
293 E Binns KMEC-Palmerston North 7 7
294 Samantha OnTrack Learning 7 7
295 I Shields In2learning Gisborne 5 6
296 A Clayton Kings College 5 5
297 E Nicholas St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 4 5
298 S Beamish St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 5 5
299 F S Unassigned 5 5
300 E Sales Southern Lakes English College 3 4
301 K In2Learning 3 3
302 L Coral St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 3 3
303 E Danesha Tarawera College 2 2
304 J Treloar In2Learning Winton 2 2

*QAC = Questions Answered Correctly
The leaderboard was last updated Apr 26 2019 3:47AM