Ranking Name School QAC* Points
1 C Howe EducateNZ 2265 3306
2 Z Pedersen EducateNZ 1881 2755
3 R Wood EducateNZ 1911 2626
4 K Duff EducateNZ 1685 2605
5 D Exeter EducateNZ 1866 2473
6 S Zamir EducateNZ 1799 2361
7 B Ferreira EducateNZ 1476 2066
8 L Robinson EducateNZ 1445 2054
9 T Lombardi EducateNZ 1102 1693
10 K Fernando EducateNZ 1184 1430
11 M Mackereth EducateNZ 983 1401
12 B Chen EducateNZ 952 1034
13 E Ingram EducateNZ 748 948
14 P Neethling EducateNZ 607 914
15 H Raza EducateNZ 563 781
16 M B St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 576 747
17 T Va'ai St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 624 730
18 R Eaves EducateNZ 568 718
19 Myerl Unassigned 547 705
20 A Roberts St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 526 650
21 R Cochrane EducateNZ 437 649
22 E Leota St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 513 630
23 Z Collingwood EducateNZ 442 582
24 C Kavanagh EducateNZ 479 555
25 J Bothra KMEC-Palmerston North 364 550
26 M Unsworth EducateNZ 414 519
27 A Canete St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 400 486
28 O Smith KMEC-Palmerston North 404 480
29 Finlay Waimea College 362 472
30 O Lu Kip McGrath 249 442
31 L Vea`ila EducateNZ 287 409
32 Zara In2Learning Winton 315 379
33 B Forde In2Learning Winton 253 377
34 Ankit Unassigned 246 376
35 G Fenton Aotawhiti School 276 332
36 J Kim Shine Learning 224 330
37 B Bardwell EducateNZ 298 320
38 Amanda Dela Cruz St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 260 318
39 C Cabrera-martin Unassigned 226 311
40 Sieun Shine Learning 250 309
41 S Dale EducateNZ 233 294
42 C Davison EducateNZ 226 283
43 A Kingsbury EducateNZ 176 267
44 C Davis EducateNZ 250 263
45 I Johnson EducateNZ 247 261
46 G Johnson EducateNZ 209 257
47 M Hart OnTrack Learning 169 257
48 L Spencer St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 161 242
49 N Patel St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 212 241
50 A Aneesh KMEC-Palmerston North 174 240
51 G Unassigned 174 238
52 K Ryan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 173 237
53 A Basile St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 194 236
54 Hermioneh Unassigned 155 234
55 K Bettany St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 166 233
56 B Bryan In2Learning Winton 126 232
57 A Fang Kip McGrath 189 231
58 M Bouras St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 198 231
59 E Hoskin St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 143 229
60 M Sola St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 150 226
61 Rhiley St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 190 224
62 E Pua St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 182 224
63 J Singh St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 154 224
64 Angusmackintosh KMEC-Palmerston North 174 224
65 Connorsmith KMEC-Palmerston North 155 224
66 R Rodulfo St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 159 221
67 Ella Heinrich St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 180 217
68 H Blatchford KMEC-Palmerston North 206 217
69 Iani KMEC-Kilbirnie 196 214
70 R Theobald KMEC-Palmerston North 160 214
71 Pahul Unassigned 152 207
72 N Xalxo St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 137 203
73 F Sigal St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 123 202
74 J Chung St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 119 200
75 Kyna123 Unassigned 163 198
76 P Imiyaralalage KMEC-Palmerston North 167 192
77 B Zaia St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 124 189
78 D Maya Wellington East Girls' College 135 189
79 Eunseong Shine Learning 168 186
80 Shazeb123 Mission Heights Junior College 131 183
81 Genesisgaluvao St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 132 183
82 L R In2Learning Nelson 179 182
83 M Chadwick St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 114 178
84 B Thea Wellington East Girls' College 161 174
85 S Valdez Unassigned 138 173
86 E Kozyniak St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 109 170
87 Hasnula OnTrack Learning 111 170
88 P Minardi Tarawera College 128 165
89 Avneet123 Unassigned 146 161
90 A Richards St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 121 161
91 Yuvi Botany Downs Secondary College 117 160
92 C Ramela St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 102 158
93 R Price St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 102 157
94 J Hageman Aotawhiti School 121 157
95 A Hall St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 100 156
96 Disan KMEC-Botany 102 154
97 H S In2Learning Nelson 144 152
98 Jonathan123 Elim Christian College 105 152
99 Anoushka Mission Heights Junior College 138 152
100 T Venter KMEC-Palmerston North 88 148
101 T Davidson St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 117 147
102 Graceta Unassigned 92 145
103 H Burkitt St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 134 144
104 Kimberly St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 102 142
105 N Lal St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 107 142
106 Jeremy123 Unassigned 97 142
107 A Bolger St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 114 141
108 A Ale St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 116 138
109 Aditya Mission Heights Junior College 123 138
110 W Faith-ruby Tarawera College 107 138
111 M Kiri Wellington East Girls' College 126 137
112 J Heslip In2Learning Winton 121 134
113 J Rattanak KMEC-Palmerston North 112 133
114 Jordy123 Unassigned 109 133
115 I Yu Unassigned 117 132
116 J Saili St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 83 128
117 L Coral St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 74 127
118 S Reddy KMEC-Palmerston North 99 127
119 E Gould St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 108 126
120 B Lorenzen EducateNZ 96 126
121 Samantha123 Unassigned 116 126
122 P Moses Unassigned 123 123
123 K Woolcott St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 108 123
124 M Trail KMEC-Palmerston North 96 118
125 N Lakhani KMEC-Palmerston North 98 117
126 L Masmela St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 81 116
127 M Reji KMEC-Palmerston North 102 115
128 N Unassigned 102 115
129 A Silva St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 82 113
130 Keanne St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 96 112
131 L Vasquez St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 88 111
132 R Alrimal KMEC-Palmerston North 91 111
133 L Yates St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 77 110
134 Van der Vegre Jordan Tarawera College 94 110
135 V Singh St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 87 108
136 Elijah Unassigned 66 107
137 A Vaaua St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 98 105
138 Hannah Beamish St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 87 104
139 D M Unassigned 88 103
140 A Mehta Unassigned 60 103
141 P Haylee Tarawera College 93 103
142 S Kapua Tarawera College 80 102
143 Will Aotawhiti School 84 101
144 S Sircar KMEC-Palmerston North 83 100
145 G Lipana St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 78 99
146 M Heeni Tarawera College 86 99
147 A Osborne Unassigned 68 98
148 Krishant Unassigned 65 98
149 E Loftus St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 77 98
150 A Patel St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 62 97
151 A Gabites Unassigned 79 97
152 G R In2Learning Nelson 63 96
153 Vir Unassigned 58 94
154 L Grant Unassigned 54 93
155 L Aly KMEC-Palmerston North 83 93
156 Caleb123 Unassigned 78 90
157 M Aukuso Unassigned 70 89
158 Chad123 Elim Christian College 74 88
159 Mihi St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 85 88
160 I Ross St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 64 87
161 E Gundesen St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 56 87
162 N Ketawalakumbure KMEC-Palmerston North 81 85
163 M St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 61 85
164 Maisie Day-Ellis St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 65 84
165 Lupe Ropati Musuva St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 75 84
166 Connor In2Learning - Wanaka 79 84
167 H Mchaffie KMEC-Palmerston North 64 82
168 M Treloar In2Learning Winton 68 82
169 J Whitley KMEC-Palmerston North 81 81
170 Seerat123 Mission Heights Junior College 52 81
171 R Villasenor Unassigned 61 78
172 L Fatimai Wellington East Girls' College 77 77
173 Cyrus123 Mission Heights Junior College 53 77
174 J Roberts St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 62 76
175 M Bull In2learning Gisborne 39 76
176 T Lily Wellington East Girls' College 63 75
177 V Stenhouse St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 51 74
178 M Chote St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 47 73
179 Helena Nagrampa St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 46 73
180 M Martha Wellington East Girls' College 64 73
181 R Saoirse Wellington East Girls' College 68 72
182 G Courtney Tarawera College 57 71
183 G Andrew Gisborne Boys' High School 48 71
184 C Venter KMEC-Palmerston North 51 71
185 Bres KMEC-Kilbirnie 58 70
186 F Lochhead KMEC-Palmerston North 59 70
187 L S In2learning Gisborne 45 70
188 Ishaan123 Unassigned 57 70
189 Amish Unassigned 53 70
190 W Trizhana Tarawera College 58 68
191 A C In2Learning Nelson 52 68
192 T T St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 42 67
193 A Jade Tarawera College 54 67
194 A Chander St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 54 66
195 D Tensae St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 51 66
196 K Chen KMEC-Palmerston North 58 66
197 Z Barzak KMEC-Palmerston North 55 65
198 F Keenan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 44 64
199 M Woodd In2Learning Winton 53 64
200 I Rogerson Aotawhiti School 64 64
201 T Davis Kip McGrath 37 63
202 Ken123 Mission Heights Junior College 59 63
203 Isaiah Unassigned 45 63
204 Hannah Unassigned 62 63
205 Mysd Unassigned 32 62
206 Janelle St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 48 62
207 S Singh KMEC-Palmerston North 55 61
208 Olivia123 Macleans College 36 60
209 G Neddy Tarawera College 50 60
210 O Lorenzen EducateNZ 60 60
211 millie hayes Aotawhiti School 51 59
212 D Clayton Tarawera College 43 59
213 Ella De Jong St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 48 59
214 J C Unassigned 56 59
215 D Holly Wellington East Girls' College 44 58
216 G Puti Tarawera College 44 58
217 B Blanch St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 58 58
218 A Unsworth St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 52 58
219 C Mccance Aotawhiti School 51 57
220 R Anthony KMEC-Palmerston North 56 56
221 Isabellea Unassigned 46 55
222 D Unassigned 55 55
223 A Badesh Unassigned 45 55
224 J Kemp Unassigned 31 54
225 S Rybinski St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 51 54
226 Y Fiona Wellington East Girls' College 47 53
227 Kaitlinsnelgrove KMEC-Palmerston North 47 52
228 E Callaghan St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 36 51
229 C Wickenden KMEC-Palmerston North 50 50
230 O G Unassigned 29 50
231 R Ace Tarawera College 44 50
232 P Chris Tarawera College 40 49
233 E Webster KMEC-Palmerston North 40 49
234 C Lowe Kip McGrath 31 49
235 T Goble In2Learning Winton 21 49
236 H Dudman KMEC-Palmerston North 46 48
237 Maheepatel KMEC-Palmerston North 48 48
238 J Savill KMEC-Palmerston North 37 48
239 C Grimson In2learning Gisborne 31 48
240 E Lafaele St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 33 48
241 Ekampreet123 Unassigned 37 48
242 E St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 32 47
243 M Bull Unassigned 17 45
244 J Barboza St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 31 44
245 B Lee KMEC-Palmerston North 43 43
246 Noahm Unassigned 41 43
247 Tanish123 Unassigned 27 42
248 G Gracie Wellington East Girls' College 41 41
249 C Madden St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 27 41
250 B Lines St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 26 40
251 A St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 22 40
252 Charlesarnold Unassigned 37 40
253 L Foliaki St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 32 39
254 Ishanika Botany Downs Secondary College 31 39
255 K Fuller Kip McGrath 29 38
256 A Dhillon Kip McGrath 28 37
257 F Lees-galloway KMEC-Palmerston North 32 37
258 E K Unassigned 31 37
259 A St Unassigned 17 37
260 S Young Tarawera College 27 36
261 M Jacinta Wellington East Girls' College 34 36
262 Bob Haywood Aotawhiti School 18 36
263 K Brown Aotawhiti School 31 35
264 L Odering Aotawhiti School 35 35
265 N Mannering Unassigned 23 35
266 B Barry Unassigned 28 34
267 Ella St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 22 34
268 U Olivia Wellington East Girls' College 20 33
269 Jackmu Unassigned 30 32
270 A Coulman St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 26 32
271 P Johnson OnTrack Learning 18 32
272 P Naske In2learning Gisborne 20 32
273 K Smith KMEC-Palmerston North 32 32
274 Danielwarrington KMEC-Palmerston North 25 31
275 Tylacampbell In2Learning Winton 27 31
276 J Kaitlyn Tarawera College 24 31
277 J Fl Unassigned 18 30
278 J Wakely KMEC-Palmerston North 14 30
279 E Science EducateNZ 21 30
280 V Cho KMEC-Palmerston North 30 30
281 A L In2Learning Nelson 18 29
282 M Waimarie Tarawera College 23 29
283 Y Phoebe Wellington East Girls' College 23 29
284 Noahe Unassigned 17 29
285 Anaya Unassigned 28 28
286 Jose KMEC-Kilbirnie 25 28
287 Joyce Botany Downs Secondary College 19 27
288 Shayal Howick College 14 27
289 F Gager EducateNZ 27 27
290 Gaeun Shine Learning 35 27
291 Bassett,sophie St Matthew's Collegiate (Masterton) 27 27
292 S Pozniak St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 13 26
293 Ali Botany Downs Secondary College 18 26
294 E Wang KMEC-Palmerston North 26 26
295 Te Riini Piripi Tarawera College 23 26
296 Ekam123 Unassigned 18 25
297 Linton Unassigned 17 25
298 Yash123 Unassigned 23 25
299 Jameshill In2Learning Winton 25 25
300 A Hepi KMEC-Palmerston North 19 25
301 H W In2learning Gisborne 17 25
302 Marcusdodge KMEC-Palmerston North 24 24
303 C Tamati Tarawera College 18 24
304 D W Unassigned 24 24
305 M Kyle Tarawera College 19 23
306 Paris OnTrack Learning 14 23
307 Nehal123 Botany Downs Secondary College 20 23
308 A Mcpherson KMEC-Palmerston North 12 22
309 A Roe-jones St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 19 22
310 M P Unassigned 17 22
311 E Valeeva SLEC / Southern Lakes English College 17 21
312 Z Lee KMEC-Palmerston North 21 21
313 H Riley KMEC-Taupo 14 21
314 I Lu Kip McGrath 8 21
315 L Fehoko KMEC-Palmerston North 20 20
316 K Wright KMEC-Taupo 8 20
317 Psalmsgaluvao St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 17 20
318 Seerat Unassigned 13 20
319 M Jaiymee Wellington East Girls' College 20 20
320 Reneti-Pakeha Te Kana Tarawera College 15 20
321 Williams Te Pou-Totara Tarawera College 14 19
322 T Hapi KMEC-Palmerston North 13 19
323 J Martin KMEC-Palmerston North 12 18
324 R Haughey In2learning Gisborne 15 18
325 R Morison Tarawera College 18 18
326 Ngaheu Te Raihi Tarawera College 11 18
327 Tiana123 Unassigned 12 18
328 J Kyara Tarawera College 11 17
329 M Jorja Tarawera College 12 17
330 Daniel123 Unassigned 10 17
331 H Walker In2Learning 17 17
332 J Hannah Kip McGrath 10 17
333 S Williams KMEC-Palmerston North 14 17
334 A Safa KMEC-Palmerston North 16 16
335 N Poor KMEC-Palmerston North 16 16
336 L Theobald Unassigned 14 16
337 T Ngaroi Tarawera College 9 16
338 Vanessamccormick Unassigned 16 16
339 J Weir Wellington East Girls' College 11 15
340 Q Jordan Tarawera College 14 15
341 A Lloyd Kip McGrath 12 15
342 B Williamson Aotawhiti School 15 15
343 Leily1234 Mission Heights Junior College 11 15
344 S Singamsetty KMEC-Palmerston North 14 14
345 S Abdalla KMEC-Palmerston North 10 14
346 A Keegan Tarawera College 9 14
347 B Malaquin Tarawera College 14 14
348 Dylan Aotawhiti School 14 14
349 D Mackintosh KMEC-Taupo 13 13
350 H Faith Tarawera College 8 13
351 G Breanne Wellington East Girls' College 13 13
352 H Dylan Tarawera College 7 12
353 Puutu Kiarah Rose Tarawera College 7 12
354 G Fenton Unassigned 12 12
355 G Connor KMEC-Palmerston North 12 12
356 L Humphrey KMEC-Palmerston North 7 11
357 M Aly KMEC-Palmerston North 10 11
358 J Treloar In2Learning Winton 6 11
359 Mele Wellington East Girls' College 7 11
360 M Charlotte Wellington East Girls' College 7 10
361 Timcresswell Unassigned 10 10
362 Levis Unassigned 10 10
363 Kwan James Hargest College 10 10
364 Jun Hee Cho Kip McGrath 10 10
365 Chelsea123 Botany Downs Secondary College 10 10
366 E Science2 EducateNZ 10 10
367 A Mina St Catherines College (Kilbirnie) 10 10
368 S Rokstad KMEC-Taupo 9 9
369 K Jo-c Tarawera College 9 9
370 I Moelagi Wellington East Girls' College 9 9
371 Paul Unassigned 9 9
372 S Hunt Unlimited Paenga Tawhiti 8 8
373 Coby Unassigned 8 8
374 Nikkient Aurora College 6 8
375 Simon KMEC-Hamilton East 7 8
376 Puneet Elim Christian College 7 7
377 J Craven KMEC-Papamoa 7 7
378 F Indiana Tarawera College 5 7
379 Lilyb Unassigned 7 7
380 Kuraroatarau Tarawera College 7 7
381 Mairatahi Unassigned 7 7
382 T Darcell Tarawera College 4 6
383 Bradleyan Unassigned 6 6
384 Ashsingh Unassigned 5 6
385 H Cael Tarawera College 6 6
386 K Bowden KMEC-Taupo 6 6
387 Penny123 Botany Downs Secondary College 6 6
388 H Cowie Campion College 4 5
389 Niko Akuhata Brown In2learning Gisborne 5 5
390 Codyapple In2learning Gisborne 5 5
391 Laith KMEC-Westgate 5 5
392 Puawaiday KMEC-Palmerston North 5 5
393 Rabab Rosehill College 5 5
394 H Gloria Tarawera College 5 5
395 Quang Unassigned 5 5
396 Ellaw Unassigned 4 4
397 Harrison Unassigned 4 4
398 Amelia Paull In2learning Gisborne 4 4
399 R Irwin In2Learning Winton 4 4
400 Lucyal Unassigned 3 3
401 D Hwang Livewire Learning 2 2

*QAC = Questions Answered Correctly
The leaderboard was last updated Jul 13 2020 2:49AM